Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Cali?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Cali on Hotels.com. These Cali hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 18 October 2026.




1. Hotel Spiwak Chipichape Cali
Hotel Spiwak Chipichape CaliChipichape
£74
additional charges may apply
17 Nov - 18 Nov




2. InterContinental Cali by IHG
InterContinental Cali by IHGEl Peñon
£98
additional charges may apply
16 Nov - 17 Nov




3. Sonesta Hotel Cali
Sonesta Hotel CaliVersalles
£87
additional charges may apply
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Hotel Spirito by Spiwak
Hotel Spirito by SpiwakCali
£76
additional charges may apply
18 Nov - 19 Nov




5. City Express Plus by Marriott Cali Colombia
City Express Plus by Marriott Cali ColombiaSanta Mónica
£64
additional charges may apply
24 Oct - 25 Oct




6. Hampton by Hilton Cali, Colombia
Hampton by Hilton Cali, ColombiaSanta Teresita
£59
additional charges may apply
25 Oct - 26 Oct




7. Cali Marriott Hotel
Cali Marriott HotelJuanambú
£137
additional charges may apply
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels
Hotel el Peñón By BithotelsEl Peñon
£47
additional charges may apply
18 Nov - 19 Nov




10. Torre De Cali Plaza Hotel
Torre De Cali Plaza HotelVersalles
£51
additional charges may apply
18 Nov - 19 Nov




11. Alko Hotel Casa Nispero
Alko Hotel Casa NisperoSan Antonio
£111
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Now Hotel Cali - Adults Only
Now Hotel Cali - Adults OnlyJuanambú
£56
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. NH Cali Royal
NH Cali RoyalCampestre
£65
additional charges may apply
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Hotel Dann Carlton Cali
Hotel Dann Carlton CaliEl Peñon
£75
additional charges may apply
14 Nov - 15 Nov




15. NH Boulevard Del Río Cali
NH Boulevard Del Río CaliCentenario
£54
additional charges may apply
25 Oct - 26 Oct




16. Hospedarte Cali Sur
Hospedarte Cali SurCali
£36
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct




17. Hotel Foresto 365
Hotel Foresto 365El Peñon
£47
additional charges may apply
5 Nov - 6 Nov




18. Hotel Stein Colonial
Hotel Stein ColonialJuanambú
£41
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Hotel Estancia Chipichape Cali
Hotel Estancia Chipichape CaliLa Flora
£45
additional charges may apply
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. HOTEL 9.5 SAN FERNANDO
HOTEL 9.5 SAN FERNANDOViejo San Fernando
£47
additional charges may apply
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Cali and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£81 off
Now Hotel Cali - Adults Only£121
for 2 nights, 1 room
£60 per night
additional charges may apply
£42 off
Hotel Spiwak Chipichape Cali£219
for 2 nights, 1 room
£110 per night
additional charges may apply
£73 off
Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels£110
for 2 nights, 1 room
£55 per night
additional charges may apply
£94 off
Altio hotel£82
for 2 nights, 1 room
£41 per night
additional charges may apply
£67 off
Hotel Stein Colonial£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£48 per night
additional charges may apply
£46 off
Hotel Foresto 365£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
additional charges may apply
£94
for 2 nights, 1 room
£47 per night
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£44 off
Hotel Obelisco£133
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
additional charges may apply
£65 off
Hotel Spirito by Spiwak£166
for 2 nights, 1 room
£83 per night
additional charges may apply
£109
for 2 nights, 1 room
£54 per night
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£204
for 2 nights, 1 room
£102 per night
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£48 off
San Antonio Hotel Boutique£124
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
additional charges may apply
£111
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£55 per night
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£49 off
Hotel Estancia Chipichape Cali£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£48 per night
additional charges may apply
£92 off
MS Pacífico Chipichape Plus£108
for 2 nights, 1 room
£54 per night
additional charges may apply
£39 off
Hotel Spiwak Chipichape Cali£74
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
£65
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£35 off
Hotel el Peñón By Bithotels£52
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
£29 off
Hotel Stein Colonial£41
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
£100
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£38 off
Hotel Foresto 365£47
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
£76
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings




Faranda Collection Cali, a member of Radisson Individuals
Faranda Collection Cali, a member of Radisson IndividualsLa Merced
£79
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£125
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£30 off
Leclerc Hotel Boutique Granada£42
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
£47
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
Sign in for extra savings
£38 off
Hotel Spirito by Spiwak£81
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
















































































