Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Pererenan on Hotels.com. These Pererenan hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Pererenan
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Pererenan?




1. Noema Resort Pererenan Bali
Noema Resort Pererenan BaliPererenan
£110
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




2. ATSINI Pererenan
ATSINI PererenanPererenan
£34
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




3. The Akasha Canggu Hotel
The Akasha Canggu HotelPererenan
£59
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. The Bali Dream Villa Resort Echo Beach Canggu
The Bali Dream Villa Resort Echo Beach CangguPererenan
£26
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




5. Shore Amora Canggu
Shore Amora CangguPererenan
£83
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




6. Anaya Hotel Canggu
Anaya Hotel CangguPererenan
£26
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Sore Pererenan Luxury Suites by Betterplace
Sore Pererenan Luxury Suites by BetterplacePererenan
£59
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




9. Villa MM - Mimpi Manis Pererenan
Villa MM - Mimpi Manis PererenanCanggu
£46
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




12. Lokale Resort Hotel & Villas
Lokale Resort Hotel & VillasPererenan
£28
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. Kubudiuma Villas
Kubudiuma VillasPererenan
£17
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. Sense Canggu Beach Hotel
Sense Canggu Beach HotelPererenan
£63
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




15. Anasera Villas Echo Beach Canggu
Anasera Villas Echo Beach CangguCanggu
£68
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. La Reserve 1785 Canggu - Adults Only
La Reserve 1785 Canggu - Adults OnlyPererenan
£316
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




19. Premadhan Sanctuary
Premadhan SanctuaryPererenan
£51
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




20. IZE Canggu by LifestyleRetreats
IZE Canggu by LifestyleRetreatsPererenan
£67
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Pererenan and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£63 off
Noema Resort Pererenan Bali£221
for 2 nights, 1 room
£110 per night
includes taxes & fees
£44 off
The Akasha Canggu Hotel£132
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
includes taxes & fees
£179
for 2 nights, 1 room
£89 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£208 off
The Bali Dream Villa Resort Echo Beach Canggu£112
for 2 nights, 1 room
£56 per night
includes taxes & fees
£101 off
Kayu Village£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
includes taxes & fees
£71 off
Villa MM - Mimpi Manis Pererenan£165
for 2 nights, 1 villa
£83 per night
includes taxes & fees
£282 off
Sense Canggu Beach Hotel£110
for 2 nights, 1 room
£55 per night
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
Echo Beach Villa & Apartment£100
for 2 nights, 1 villa
£50 per night
includes taxes & fees
£288
for 2 nights, 1 room
£144 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£117 off
Premadhan Sanctuary£116
for 2 nights, 1 room
£58 per night
includes taxes & fees




Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie HospitalityPererenan
£381 off
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality£205
for 2 nights, 1 room
£102 per night
includes taxes & fees
£131 off
IZE Canggu by LifestyleRetreats£148
for 2 nights, 1 room
£74 per night
includes taxes & fees
£85
for 2 nights, 1 room
£43 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£201 off
The Bali Dream Villa Canggu£151
for 2 nights, 1 room
£76 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
ME Villas Pererenan£116
for 2 nights, 1 villa
£58 per night
includes taxes & fees
£63 off
Noema Resort Pererenan Bali£221
for 2 nights, 1 room
£110 per night
includes taxes & fees
£179
for 2 nights, 1 room
£89 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£44 off
The Akasha Canggu Hotel£132
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
includes taxes & fees
£100 off
The Bali Dream Villa Resort Echo Beach Canggu£53
for 2 nights, 1 room
£26 per night
includes taxes & fees
£101 off
Kayu Village£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
includes taxes & fees
£135
for 2 nights, 1 villa
£67 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£292 off
Sense Canggu Beach Hotel£113
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Echo Beach Villa & Apartment£122
for 2 nights, 1 villa
£61 per night
includes taxes & fees
£326
for 2 nights, 1 room
£163 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£120 off
Premadhan Sanctuary£118
for 2 nights, 1 room
£59 per night
includes taxes & fees




Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie HospitalityPererenan
£270 off
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality£145
for 2 nights, 1 room
£73 per night
includes taxes & fees
£140 off
Casa Sol Hotel£123
for 2 nights, 1 room
£61 per night
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
ME Villas Pererenan£103
for 2 nights, 1 villa
£52 per night
includes taxes & fees
£201 off
The Bali Dream Villa Canggu£151
for 2 nights, 1 room
£76 per night
includes taxes & fees
£62
for 2 nights, 1 room
£31 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£50 off
The Bali Dream Villa Resort Echo Beach Canggu£26
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£71
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£81 off
Shore Amora Canggu£96
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£51 off
Premadhan Sanctuary£51
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£160 off
Sense Canggu Beach Hotel£65
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Villa MM - Mimpi Manis Pererenan£81
for 1 villa
includes taxes & fees




Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie HospitalityPererenan
£140 off
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality£80
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Anaya Hotel Canggu£27
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
ME Villas Pererenan£60
for 1 villa
includes taxes & fees
£50 off
Bella Residence Pererenan£27
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£4 off
Surfer Paradise Villas Bali£15
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Pererenan
£163
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie Hospitality
Atap Beach Resort Canggu by Ini Vie HospitalityPererenan
£61
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




Lily Villas - Rice Field View Escape
Lily Villas - Rice Field View EscapeCanggu
£114
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




Lila Villa Pererenan
Lila Villa PererenanBadung
£456
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
You may also like hotels with pools in Pererenan
£110
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
£59
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£46
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£316
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
£83
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




Anasera Villas Echo Beach Canggu
Anasera Villas Echo Beach CangguCanggu




































































































