Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Iloilo?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Iloilo on Hotels.com. These Iloilo hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 13 October 2026.




1. Courtyard by Marriott Iloilo
Courtyard by Marriott IloiloIloilo
£67
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




3. Park Inn by Radisson Iloilo
Park Inn by Radisson IloiloIloilo
£43
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




4. Belmont Hotel Iloilo
Belmont Hotel IloiloMandurriao
£58
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




5. Ong Bun Pension House
Ong Bun Pension HouseIloilo City Proper
£12
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




6. Richmonde Hotel Iloilo
Richmonde Hotel IloiloIloilo
£65
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




7. Injap Tower Hotel
Injap Tower HotelIloilo
£25
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




8. Seda Atria Iloilo
Seda Atria IloiloIloilo
£46
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




9. SMDC Style Residences Studios
SMDC Style Residences StudiosIloilo
£41
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. Grand Xing Imperial Hotel
Grand Xing Imperial HotelIloilo City Proper
£40
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct




12. Citadines Amigo Iloilo
Citadines Amigo IloiloIloilo City Proper
£48
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




14. MO2 Westown Hotel Iloilo
MO2 Westown Hotel IloiloIloilo
£24
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center
Circle Inn - Iloilo City CenterIloilo City Proper
£12
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




17. Hop Inn Hotel Iloilo
Hop Inn Hotel IloiloIloilo
£26
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




19. Harbor Town Hotel
Harbor Town HotelIloilo City Proper
£35
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Goldberry Lite Iloilo
Goldberry Lite IloiloIloilo City Proper
£26
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Iloilo and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£31 off
Zuri Hotel£124
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
includes taxes & fees
£158
for 2 nights, 1 room
£79 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£10 off
Injap Tower Hotel£79
for 2 nights, 1 room
£39 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center£42
for 2 nights, 1 room
£21 per night
includes taxes & fees
£32 off
Grand Xing Imperial Hotel£93
for 2 nights, 1 room
£47 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Casa La Granja£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£40 off
717 Residences Iloilo£53
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees




Tely's Bed & Breakfast Iloilo powered by Cocotel
Tely's Bed & Breakfast Iloilo powered by CocotelJaro
£48 off
Tely's Bed & Breakfast Iloilo powered by Cocotel£65
for 2 nights, 1 room
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees




MCollection - Convenient City Stay in Iloilo Business Park
MCollection - Convenient City Stay in Iloilo Business ParkIloilo
£116
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£58 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£28 off
Spacious 3 Bedroom Appartement Avida £281
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£141 per night
includes taxes & fees
£145
for 2 nights, 1 room
£72 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£31 off
Zuri Hotel£124
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
includes taxes & fees
£139
for 2 nights, 1 room
£70 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£7 off
Injap Tower Hotel£53
for 2 nights, 1 room
£26 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
J7 Hotel Iloilo£62
for 2 nights, 1 room
£31 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center£42
for 2 nights, 1 room
£21 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Goldberry Lite Iloilo£52
for 2 nights, 1 room
£26 per night
includes taxes & fees
£41 off
Grand Xing Imperial Hotel£85
for 2 nights, 1 room
£42 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
MO2 Westown Hotel Iloilo£50
for 2 nights, 1 room
£25 per night
includes taxes & fees
£36 off
717 Residences Iloilo£47
for 2 nights, 1 room
£24 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Casa La Granja£76
for 2 nights, 1 room
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£24 off
Go Hotels Iloilo£60
for 2 nights, 1 room
£30 per night
includes taxes & fees
£116
for 2 nights, 1 room
£58 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£12 off












































































