Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Benin City on Hotels.com. These Benin City hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Benin City
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Benin City?




1. Blu Pearl Hotel & Residence
Blu Pearl Hotel & ResidenceBenin City
£257
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




3. View point Hotel and Suites
View point Hotel and SuitesBenin City
£113
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




4. Rolarz Resorts & Hotel
Rolarz Resorts & HotelBenin City
£26
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




5. Nice-mason Serene and Suites
Nice-mason Serene and SuitesBenin City
£57
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




6. Protea Hotel by Marriott Benin City Select Emotan
Protea Hotel by Marriott Benin City Select EmotanBenin City
£117
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. GREYFIELD HOTEL AND APARTMENTS
GREYFIELD HOTEL AND APARTMENTSBenin City
£60
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. The Palms Classic Hotel
The Palms Classic HotelBenin City
£144
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Hani Hotels and Suites
Hani Hotels and SuitesBenin City
£54
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




13. Patricia Hotel and Suites
Patricia Hotel and SuitesBenin City
£18
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




14. Vertus Hotel and Suites
Vertus Hotel and SuitesBenin City
£142
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




15. Pearl Hilton Int'l Hotel Limited
Pearl Hilton Int'l Hotel LimitedBenin City
£131
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




17. Samsy Hotel and Suites Benin City
Samsy Hotel and Suites Benin CityBenin City
Samsy Hotel and Suites Benin City




18. PoshLux Executive Hotel
PoshLux Executive HotelBenin City
£50
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. HOTEL LOS REYES
HOTEL LOS REYESBenin City
£35
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Binos Inn Hotel and Suites
Binos Inn Hotel and SuitesBenin City
£143
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Benin City and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




Protea Hotel by Marriott Benin City Select Emotan
Protea Hotel by Marriott Benin City Select EmotanBenin City
£44 off
Protea Hotel by Marriott Benin City Select Emotan£247
for 2 nights, 1 room
£124 per night
includes taxes & fees
£35 off
The Palms Classic Hotel£254
for 2 nights, 1 room
£127 per night
includes taxes & fees
£17 off
Hani Hotels and Suites£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Rolarz Resorts & Hotel£54
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
£121
for 2 nights, 1 room
£60 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Nice-mason Serene and Suites£112
for 2 nights, 1 room
£56 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
GREYFIELD HOTEL AND APARTMENTS£125
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
includes taxes & fees
£34 off
Blu Pearl Hotel & Residence£302
for 2 nights, 1 room
£151 per night
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Hani Hotels and Suites£57
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Rolarz Resorts & Hotel£26
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
The Palms Classic Hotel£144
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Nice-mason Serene and Suites£57
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
GREYFIELD HOTEL AND APARTMENTS£62
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£30 off
Blu Pearl Hotel & Residence£269
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
You may also like hotels with pools in Benin City




ADJ Royalty Hotel & Suites
ADJ Royalty Hotel & SuitesBenin City
£41
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




Edo Heritage Hotel and Suites Limited
Edo Heritage Hotel and Suites LimitedBenin City
£34
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




















































