Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Benidorm?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Benidorm on Hotels.com. These Benidorm hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 24 October 2026.




1. Hotel Presidente
Hotel PresidenteLevante Beach
£137
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. Four Points by Sheraton Costa Blanca Resort
Four Points by Sheraton Costa Blanca ResortBenidorm
£71
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. Hotel Rosamar Benidorm
Hotel Rosamar BenidormRincón de Loix
£58
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




4. Melia Alicante
Melia AlicanteAlicante City Centre
£152
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




5. Mercure Benidorm
Mercure BenidormBenidorm
£72
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




6. Barceló Benidorm Beach - Adults Recommended
Barceló Benidorm Beach - Adults RecommendedOld Town Benidorm
£99
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




7. Climia Belroy 4* Superior Hotel
Climia Belroy 4* Superior HotelBenidorm Centro
£70
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




8. Hotel BCL Levante Club & Spa - Adults only
Hotel BCL Levante Club & Spa - Adults onlyBenidorm
£80
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Climia Benidorm Plaza 4* Hotel
Climia Benidorm Plaza 4* HotelBenidorm Centro
£65
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




11. Flash Hotel – Adults recommended
Flash Hotel – Adults recommendedRincón de Loix
£59
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Hotel Major by Limehome
Hotel Major by LimehomeOld Town Benidorm
£46
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




13. Casual Pop Art Hotel by Casual Hoteles
Casual Pop Art Hotel by Casual HotelesBenidorm Centro
£48
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Port Benidorm Hotel & Spa – 4**** Superior
Port Benidorm Hotel & Spa – 4**** SuperiorRincón de Loix
Port Benidorm Hotel & Spa – 4**** Superior




15. Hotel Ambassador Playa I
Hotel Ambassador Playa IRincón de Loix
£119
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




16. Hotel Flats Friends Mar Blau
Hotel Flats Friends Mar BlauBenidorm Centro
Hotel Flats Friends Mar Blau



17. Nomad Resort & SPA La Cala Finestrat
Nomad Resort & SPA La Cala FinestratBenidorm
£65
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




18. Gastrohotel RH Canfali By Hoteles RH
Gastrohotel RH Canfali By Hoteles RHOld Town Benidorm
£90
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




19. Asia Gardens Hotel & Thai Spa, a Royal Hideaway Hotel
Asia Gardens Hotel & Thai Spa, a Royal Hideaway HotelBenidorm
£209
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Aparthotel BCL Levante Club
Aparthotel BCL Levante ClubRincón de Loix
£97
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Benidorm and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£16 off
Hotel Major by Limehome£142
for 2 nights, 1 room
£71 per night
includes taxes & fees




Halley Hotel & Apartments Affiliated by Meliá
Halley Hotel & Apartments Affiliated by MeliáRincón de Loix
£32 off
Halley Hotel & Apartments Affiliated by Meliá£183
for 2 nights, 1 room
£92 per night
includes taxes & fees
£103 off
Port Vista Oro Hotel£193
for 2 nights, 1 room
£97 per night
includes taxes & fees




Pierre & Vacances Benidorm Levante (Adults recommended)
Pierre & Vacances Benidorm Levante (Adults recommended)Benidorm
£12 off
Pierre & Vacances Benidorm Levante (Adults recommended)£109
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£54 per night
includes taxes & fees
£24 off
KAKTUS Hotel Benikaktus£195
for 2 nights, 1 room
£97 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
My Pretty Payma£185
for 2 nights, 1 room
£92 per night
includes taxes & fees
£17 off
Hotel Celymar£139
for 2 nights, 1 room
£70 per night
includes taxes & fees
£19 off
Apartamentos Chorrol£173
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£87 per night
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
Apartamentos Flats Friends Atlantida£181
for 2 nights, 1 room
£90 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Sonrisa Deluxe Apartments Levante£241
for 2 nights, 1 room
£120 per night
includes taxes & fees
£120 off
Port Fiesta Park Hotel£227
for 2 nights, 1 room
£113 per night
includes taxes & fees
£216
for 2 nights, 1 room
£108 per night
includes taxes & fees
£30 off
Nomad Resort & SPA La Cala Finestrat£222
for 2 nights, 1 room
£111 per night
includes taxes & fees
£31 off
Hotel Benidorm East by Pierre & Vacances£195
for 2 nights, 1 room
£97 per night
includes taxes & fees
£65 off
Melia Villaitana£371
for 2 nights, 1 room
£186 per night
includes taxes & fees
£44
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Halley Hotel & Apartments Affiliated by Meliá
Halley Hotel & Apartments Affiliated by MeliáRincón de Loix
£11 off
Halley Hotel & Apartments Affiliated by Meliá£60
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Port Fiesta Park Hotel£57
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Benidorm City Olympia Hotel£46
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£17 off
Arenal Suites Benidorm£74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
Hotel Benidorm East by Pierre & Vacances£54
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Sonrisa Deluxe Apartments Levante£91
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£4 off
B&B Hotel Benidorm Finestrat £37
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Nomad Resort & SPA La Cala Finestrat£68
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£29 off
Melia Villaitana£164
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
La posada boutique rooms £78
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Apartamentos Oasis de la Cala£70
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Pierre & Vacances Benidorm Horizon£50
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Benidorm
£48
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£70
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
£65
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




































































































