Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Kumluca?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Kumluca on Hotels.com. These Kumluca hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 14 October 2026.




1. Transatlantik Hotel & Spa - Ultra All Inclusive
Transatlantik Hotel & Spa - Ultra All InclusiveGoynuk
£159
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




2. Karaöz Sapphire Bungalows
Karaöz Sapphire BungalowsKumluca
£120
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




4. La Veranda Villas
La Veranda VillasKumluca
£68
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Swandor Hotels & Resorts - Kemer - All Inclusive
Swandor Hotels & Resorts - Kemer - All InclusiveKiriş
£218
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&VillasKumluca
£85
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Olympos Likya Apart Otel
Olympos Likya Apart OtelKumluca
£32
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




8. Gelidonya Pansiyon
Gelidonya PansiyonKumluca
£50
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Lb Boutique Hotel
Lb Boutique HotelKumluca
£68
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




11. YUSALİS GARDEN HOTEL
YUSALİS GARDEN HOTELKumluca
£71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Angels Garden Hotel
Angels Garden HotelKumluca
£43
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




14. Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)
Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)Kumluca
£33
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




15. Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)Kumluca
£122
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Şahiner Apart Otel
Şahiner Apart OtelFinike
£59
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




17. Hotel Finike Marina
Hotel Finike MarinaFinike
£46
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Kumluca and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£26 off
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)£215
for 2 nights, 1 room
£107 per night
includes taxes & fees
£47 off
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas£176
for 2 nights, 1 room
£88 per night
includes taxes & fees
£137
for 2 nights, 1 unit
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£102 off
Koala Bungalows£134
for 2 nights, 1 room
£67 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Gelidonya Pansiyon£117
for 2 nights, 1 room
£58 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Kadir's Eco Life£190
for 2 nights, 1 room
£95 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Olympos Varuna Pansiyon£93
for 2 nights, 1 room
£47 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Arzum Bungalovs£55
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Fİİ SUİTS£88
for 2 nights, 1 room
£44 per night
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
The Hill Glamping£110
for 2 nights, 1 unit
£55 per night
includes taxes & fees
£25 off
ONES PANSİYON£128
for 2 nights, 1 room
£64 per night
includes taxes & fees




Natural Pansiyon
Natural PansiyonKumluca
£13 off
Natural Pansiyon£109
for 2 nights, 1 room
£55 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
Hotel 212 Olympos£350
for 2 nights, 1 room
£175 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Olympos Likya Apart Otel£63
for 2 nights, 1 room
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees




No 888 MywayAdrasan
No 888 MywayAdrasanKumluca
£13 off
No 888 MywayAdrasan £89
for 2 nights, 1 room
£45 per night
includes taxes & fees
£26 off
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)£215
for 2 nights, 1 room
£107 per night
includes taxes & fees
£43 off
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas£161
for 2 nights, 1 room
£81 per night
includes taxes & fees
£145
for 2 nights, 1 room
£72 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£128 off
Arinna House & Terrace Cafe Adrasan£118
for 2 nights, 1 room
£59 per night
includes taxes & fees
£92 off
Koala Bungalows£144
for 2 nights, 1 room
£72 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Gelidonya Pansiyon£115
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Olympos Varuna Pansiyon£93
for 2 nights, 1 room
£47 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Fİİ SUİTS£88
for 2 nights, 1 room
£44 per night
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
ONES PANSİYON£81
for 2 nights, 1 room
£41 per night
includes taxes & fees




Natural Pansiyon
Natural PansiyonKumluca
£12 off
Natural Pansiyon£110
for 2 nights, 1 room
£55 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
Hotel 212 Olympos£350
for 2 nights, 1 room
£175 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Olympos Likya Apart Otel£63
for 2 nights, 1 room
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)£65
for 2 nights, 1 room
£33 per night
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
Eldorado Hotel£111
for 2 nights, 1 room
£56 per night
includes taxes & fees
£110
for 2 nights, 1 chalet
£55 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£10 off
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas£93
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
YUSALİS GARDEN HOTEL£71
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£78 off
Arinna House & Terrace Cafe Adrasan£59
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Gelidonya Pansiyon£50
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Olympos Varuna Pansiyon£55
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Angels Garden Hotel£43
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




































































































