Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Kumluca?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Kumluca on Hotels.com. These Kumluca hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 12 October 2026.




1. Swandor Hotels & Resorts - Kemer - All Inclusive
Swandor Hotels & Resorts - Kemer - All InclusiveKiriş
£218
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Transatlantik Hotel & Spa - Ultra All Inclusive
Transatlantik Hotel & Spa - Ultra All InclusiveGoynuk
£159
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Karaöz Sapphire Bungalows
Karaöz Sapphire BungalowsKumluca
£121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. La Veranda Villas
La Veranda VillasKumluca
£69
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&VillasKumluca
£91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Olympos Likya Apart Otel
Olympos Likya Apart OtelKumluca
£32
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




8. Gelidonya Pansiyon
Gelidonya PansiyonKumluca
£50
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Lb Boutique Hotel
Lb Boutique HotelKumluca
£68
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




11. YUSALİS GARDEN HOTEL
YUSALİS GARDEN HOTELKumluca
£67
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




13. Angels Garden Hotel
Angels Garden HotelKumluca
£43
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




14. Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)
Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)Kumluca
£33
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




15. Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)Kumluca
£115
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. Esperanza Boutique Hotel of Lykia
Esperanza Boutique Hotel of LykiaKumluca
£112
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Akra Kemer - All Inclusive
Akra Kemer - All InclusiveKemer
£373
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Fortunella Suites & Villas
Fortunella Suites & VillasFinike
£69
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Kumluca and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£42 off
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)£199
for 2 nights, 1 room
£100 per night
includes taxes & fees
£47 off
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas£177
for 2 nights, 1 room
£88 per night
includes taxes & fees
£102 off
Koala Bungalows£135
for 2 nights, 1 room
£67 per night
includes taxes & fees
£137
for 2 nights, 1 unit
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£27 off
Gelidonya Pansiyon£117
for 2 nights, 1 room
£59 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Kadir's Eco Life£190
for 2 nights, 1 room
£95 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Olympos Varuna Pansiyon£93
for 2 nights, 1 room
£47 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Fİİ SUİTS£86
for 2 nights, 1 room
£43 per night
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
The Hill Glamping£97
for 2 nights, 1 unit
£48 per night
includes taxes & fees
£30 off
ONES PANSİYON£123
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
Hotel 212 Olympos£350
for 2 nights, 1 room
£175 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Arzum Bungalovs£55
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)£66
for 2 nights, 1 room
£33 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Olympos Likya Apart Otel£63
for 2 nights, 1 room
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees
£26 off
Eldorado Hotel£112
for 2 nights, 1 room
£56 per night
includes taxes & fees
£28 off
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)£213
for 2 nights, 1 room
£106 per night
includes taxes & fees
£43 off
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas£162
for 2 nights, 1 room
£81 per night
includes taxes & fees
£145
for 2 nights, 1 room
£72 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£128 off
Arinna House & Terrace Cafe Adrasan£118
for 2 nights, 1 room
£59 per night
includes taxes & fees
£137
for 2 nights, 1 unit
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£92 off
Koala Bungalows£144
for 2 nights, 1 room
£72 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Gelidonya Pansiyon£115
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Olympos Varuna Pansiyon£93
for 2 nights, 1 room
£47 per night
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Fİİ SUİTS£88
for 2 nights, 1 room
£44 per night
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
ONES PANSİYON£81
for 2 nights, 1 room
£41 per night
includes taxes & fees




Natural Pansiyon
Natural PansiyonKumluca
£12 off
Natural Pansiyon£110
for 2 nights, 1 room
£55 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
Hotel 212 Olympos£350
for 2 nights, 1 room
£175 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Camlik Pansiyon - Adults Only (16+)£66
for 2 nights, 1 room
£33 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Olympos Likya Apart Otel£63
for 2 nights, 1 room
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
Eldorado Hotel£112
for 2 nights, 1 room
£56 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Melanippe Relaxing Hotel (+14)£115
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
Rota Kilidonia Karaöz Suites&Villas£91
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
YUSALİS GARDEN HOTEL£72
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
La Veranda Villas£69
for 1 unit
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Gelidonya Pansiyon£54
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£80 off
Arinna House & Terrace Cafe Adrasan£58
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Angels Garden Hotel£43
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Olympos Varuna Pansiyon£55
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Batu pansiyon
Batu pansiyonKumluca
£91
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£216 off
Lb Boutique Hotel£207
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Hotels recommended for the best value in Kumluca
Get more from your budget at these hotels, based on amenities, reviews, and location
£42
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
£31
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct
£48
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
£41
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
£55
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
£18
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct
£31
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
£14
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Kumluca
£163
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct
£85
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
£55
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
£61
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
You may also like hotels with pools in Kumluca
£91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£115
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




































































































































































