Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Hyderabad on Hotels.com. These Hyderabad hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Hyderabad
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Hyderabad?




1. Transit by Encalm - Nap and Shower
Transit by Encalm - Nap and ShowerHyderabad
£69
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




2. ITC Kakatiya, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Hyderabad
ITC Kakatiya, a Luxury Collection Hotel, HyderabadBegumpet
£89
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




3. Hyderabad Marriott Hotel & Convention Centre
Hyderabad Marriott Hotel & Convention CentreKavadiguda
£59
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




5. Courtyard by Marriott Hyderabad
Courtyard by Marriott HyderabadKavadiguda
£54
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




6. The Leela Hyderabad Banjara Hills
The Leela Hyderabad Banjara HillsBanjara Hills
£117
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Park Hyatt Hyderabad
Park Hyatt HyderabadBanjara Hills
£109
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




9. Hyatt Place Hyderabad Banjara Hills
Hyatt Place Hyderabad Banjara HillsBanjara Hills
£74
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




10. Ira by Orchid Hyderabad Hitech City Mindspace IT Park
Ira by Orchid Hyderabad Hitech City Mindspace IT ParkHITEC City
£33
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Trident Hyderabad
Trident HyderabadHITEC City
£100
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




12. ITC Kohenur, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Hyderabad
ITC Kohenur, a Luxury Collection Hotel, HyderabadHyderabad
£134
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




13. Radisson Blu Plaza Hotel Hyderabad Banjara Hills
Radisson Blu Plaza Hotel Hyderabad Banjara HillsBanjara Hills
£78
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




14. Taj Falaknuma Palace
Taj Falaknuma PalaceFalaknuma
£268
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




15. Novotel Hyderabad Airport Hotel
Novotel Hyderabad Airport HotelHyderabad
£100
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




16. Vivanta Hyderabad, Begumpet
Vivanta Hyderabad, BegumpetBegumpet
£75
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




17. The Westin Hyderabad Mindspace
The Westin Hyderabad MindspaceHITEC City
£130
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




18. Marriott Executive Apartments Hyderabad
Marriott Executive Apartments HyderabadGachibowli
£103
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




19. HOTEL SIGNATURE BANJARA HILLS HYDERABAD
HOTEL SIGNATURE BANJARA HILLS HYDERABADBanjara Hills
£33
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




20. Hotel Okati Begumpet
Hotel Okati BegumpetBegumpet
£25
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Hyderabad and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£49 off
Lemon Tree Hotel Banjara Hills£102
for 2 nights, 1 room
£51 per night
includes taxes & fees
£89 off
Lemon Tree Premier, HITEC City, Hyderabad£181
for 2 nights, 1 room
£90 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
The Park Hyderabad£156
for 2 nights, 1 room
£78 per night
includes taxes & fees
£28 off
Marigold Hotel£158
for 2 nights, 1 room
£79 per night
includes taxes & fees
£63 off
Lemon Tree Hotel Gachibowli Hyderabad£131
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Bloom Hotel - DLF Cyber City£65
for 2 nights, 1 room
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees




Ira by Orchid Hyderabad Hitech City Mindspace IT Park
Ira by Orchid Hyderabad Hitech City Mindspace IT ParkHITEC City
£27 off
Ira by Orchid Hyderabad Hitech City Mindspace IT Park£62
for 2 nights, 1 room
£31 per night
includes taxes & fees
£41 off
Quad Hotels Hyderabad£92
for 2 nights, 1 room
£46 per night
includes taxes & fees
£26 off
Deccan Serai Grande Gachibowli£106
for 2 nights, 1 room
£53 per night
includes taxes & fees
£17 off
Minerva Grand Secunderabad£66
for 2 nights, 1 room
£33 per night
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Click Hotel Shamshabad-Hyderabad Airport£82
for 2 nights, 1 room
£41 per night
includes taxes & fees
£29 off
Hotel Taj Tristar£73
for 2 nights, 1 room
£37 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
The Central Court Hotel£53
for 2 nights, 1 room
£26 per night
includes taxes & fees
£31 off
Avasa Hotel£257
for 2 nights, 1 room
£128 per night
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
Hampshire Plaza Hyderabad£70
for 2 nights, 1 room
£35 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
Lemon Tree Hotel Banjara Hills£80
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Click Hotel Shamshabad-Hyderabad Airport£41
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Transit by Encalm - Nap and Shower£112
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£23 off
The Park Hyderabad£121
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Bloom Hotel - DLF Cyber City£40
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Hotel Art Boutique£24
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Hotel Hyderabad Grand£37
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Quad Hotels Hyderabad£56
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Akoya Business Hotel - Hitech City Hyderabad£27
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£50 off
Treebo Premium D Consulate£49
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
























































































