Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Boracay Island on Hotels.com. These Boracay Island hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Boracay Island
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctWhere to stay in Boracay Island?




1. Shangri-La Boracay
Shangri-La BoracayBoracay Island
£369
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




2. Henann Prime Beach Resort
Henann Prime Beach ResortBoracay Island
£77
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




3. The Lind Boracay
The Lind BoracayBoracay Island
£155
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




4. Henann Palm Beach Resort
Henann Palm Beach ResortBoracay Island
£68
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




5. Crimson Resort & Spa Boracay
Crimson Resort & Spa BoracayBoracay Island
£196
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. Fairways and Bluewater Boracay
Fairways and Bluewater BoracayBoracay Island
£49
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




7. Henann Regency Resort & Spa
Henann Regency Resort & SpaBoracay Island
£57
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Henann Crystal Sands Resort
Henann Crystal Sands ResortBoracay Island
£101
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




9. Four Points by Sheraton Boracay
Four Points by Sheraton BoracayBoracay Island
£81
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




10. Chancellor Hotel Boracay
Chancellor Hotel BoracayBoracay Island
£36
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




11. Mövenpick Resort & Spa Boracay
Mövenpick Resort & Spa BoracayBoracay Island
£116
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Mandarin Bay Resort & Spa
Mandarin Bay Resort & SpaBoracay Island
£89
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




13. Henann Lagoon Resort
Henann Lagoon ResortBoracay Island
£49
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




14. Henann Garden Resort
Henann Garden ResortBoracay Island
£54
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




15. Savoy Hotel Boracay near Newcoast Beach
Savoy Hotel Boracay near Newcoast BeachBoracay Island
£46
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




16. Villa Caemilla Beach Boutique Hotel
Villa Caemilla Beach Boutique HotelBoracay Island
£55
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




17. Azalea Hotels & Residences Boracay
Azalea Hotels & Residences BoracayBoracay Island
£49
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




18. Hue Hotels and Resorts Boracay Managed by HII
Hue Hotels and Resorts Boracay Managed by HIIBoracay Island
£48
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




19. The Tides Hotel Boracay
The Tides Hotel BoracayBoracay Island
£40
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. Feliz Hotel Boracay Managed by Enderun Hotels
Feliz Hotel Boracay Managed by Enderun HotelsBoracay Island
£86
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Boracay Island and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£171 off
Fairways and Bluewater Boracay£92
for 2 nights, 1 room
£46 per night
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Villa Caemilla Beach Boutique Hotel£119
for 2 nights, 1 room
£59 per night
includes taxes & fees
£280
for 2 nights, 1 room
£140 per night
includes taxes & fees
£73 off
Boracay Haven Suites£104
for 2 nights, 1 room
£52 per night
includes taxes & fees
£99
for 2 nights, 1 room
£50 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£55 off
Boracay Ocean Club Resort and Spa£71
for 2 nights, 1 room
£36 per night
includes taxes & fees
£110 off
Ambassador In Paradise Resort£244
for 2 nights, 1 room
£122 per night
includes taxes & fees
£99 off
Le Soleil De Boracay£146
for 2 nights, 1 room
£73 per night
includes taxes & fees
£124
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£155 off
Boracay Summer Palace£60
for 2 nights, 1 room
£30 per night
includes taxes & fees
£58 off
Aloha Boracay Hotel£85
for 2 nights, 1 room
£42 per night
includes taxes & fees
£18 off
Astoria Current£149
for 2 nights, 1 room
£75 per night
includes taxes & fees
£90 off
Palassa Private Residences£87
for 2 nights, 1 room
£44 per night
includes taxes & fees
£58 off
Red Coconut Beach Hotel£232
for 2 nights, 1 room
£116 per night
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Microtel by Wyndham Boracay£102
for 2 nights, 1 room
£51 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Villa Caemilla Beach Boutique Hotel£73
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£152
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£49 off
Boracay Ocean Club Resort and Spa£64
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£29 off
Signature Boracay Blue£61
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£61 off
Le Soleil De Boracay£89
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Hue Hotels and Resorts Boracay Managed by HII
Hue Hotels and Resorts Boracay Managed by HIIBoracay Island
£54 off
Hue Hotels and Resorts Boracay Managed by HII£64
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Boracay Haven Suites£79
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Banana Bay Boracay£61
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Ferra Hotel and Garden Suites£44
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£10 off
Astoria Current£80
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£25 off
Turtle Inn Resort£29
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£25 off
Palassa Private Residences£58
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£30 off
Aloha Boracay Hotel£41
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£103 off
Royal Park Resort Boracay£34
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
The Piccolo Hotel of Boracay£32
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Boracay Island




Sierra Isla Boracay Boutique Hotel
Sierra Isla Boracay Boutique HotelBoracay Island




















































































