Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Marbella on Hotels.com. These Marbella hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Marbella
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 NovWhere to stay in Marbella?




1. Hard Rock Hotel Marbella
Hard Rock Hotel MarbellaPuerto Banús
£85
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. El Fuerte Marbella
El Fuerte MarbellaMarbella City Centre
£271
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




3. Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults Recommended
Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults RecommendedMarbella City Centre
£151
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




4. Don Carlos Marbella
Don Carlos MarbellaMarbella
£233
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




5. NH Collection Marbella
NH Collection MarbellaMarbella
£104
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




6. La Villa Marbella
La Villa MarbellaMarbella City Centre
£71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Occidental Puerto Banus
Occidental Puerto BanusPuerto Banús
£136
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




8. Senator Banús Adults Recomended
Senator Banús Adults RecomendedNew Golden Mile
£86
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Hotel Lima - Adults Recommended
Hotel Lima - Adults RecommendedMarbella City Centre
£85
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Obal Hotel Marbella
Obal Hotel MarbellaMarbella City Centre
£128
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




11. Kimpton Los Monteros Marbella by IHG
Kimpton Los Monteros Marbella by IHGMarbella
£235
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




12. Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & Spa
Marbella Club Hotel Golf Resort & SpaGolden Mile
£424
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Gran Marbella Resort & Beach Club
Gran Marbella Resort & Beach ClubMarbella
£151
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




14. Iberostar Selection Marbella Coral Beach
Iberostar Selection Marbella Coral BeachGolden Mile
£146
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Ona Princesa Playa
Ona Princesa PlayaMarbella City Centre
£61
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




16. Hotel El Faro Marbella
Hotel El Faro MarbellaMarbella City Centre
£54
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. METT Marbella Estepona
METT Marbella EsteponaNew Golden Mile
£150
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. tent Torremolinos
tent TorremolinosTorremolinos City Centre
£57
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Gran Hotel Guadalpin Banus
Gran Hotel Guadalpin BanusPuerto Banús
£92
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Marbella and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£60 off
Hotel Lima - Adults Recommended£264
for 2 nights, 1 room
£132 per night
includes taxes & fees
£49 off
Ona Princesa Playa£162
for 2 nights, 1 room
£81 per night
includes taxes & fees
£51 off
Obal Hotel Marbella£288
for 2 nights, 1 room
£144 per night
includes taxes & fees




Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto BanusSan Pedro de Alcantara
£77 off
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus£193
for 2 nights, 1 room
£96 per night
includes taxes & fees
£26 off
Linda Boutique Hotel£234
for 2 nights, 1 room
£117 per night
includes taxes & fees
£323 off
Gran Marbella Resort & Beach Club£484
for 2 nights, 1 room
£242 per night
includes taxes & fees
£55 off
Iberostar Selection Marbella Coral Beach£406
for 2 nights, 1 room
£203 per night
includes taxes & fees
£37 off
1912 Collection Maison Ardois£306
for 2 nights, 1 room
£153 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Hotel El Faro Marbella£171
for 2 nights, 1 room
£85 per night
includes taxes & fees
£37 off
1912 Collection Santo Cristo£306
for 2 nights, 1 room
£153 per night
includes taxes & fees
£202
for 2 nights, 1 room
£101 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£468
for 2 nights, 1 room
£234 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£127 off
Hotel Claude Marbella£583
for 2 nights, 1 room
£292 per night
includes taxes & fees
£130 off
Coral Beach Aparthotel£362
for 2 nights, 1 room
£181 per night
includes taxes & fees
£23 off
Guadalpin Suites£206
for 2 nights, 1 room
£103 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Hotel Lima - Adults Recommended£85
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£103 off
Gran Marbella Resort & Beach Club£155
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
Ona Princesa Playa£61
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto BanusSan Pedro de Alcantara
£25 off
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus£76
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£24 off
Linda Boutique Hotel£102
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£22 off
Ona Marbella Inn£45
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£51 off
Alanda Marbella Hotel£133
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£4 off
Hotel Baviera£59
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£22 off
Puerto Azul Marbella£74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
1912 Collection Maison Ardois£123
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Hotel El Faro Marbella£54
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Obal Hotel Marbella£185
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Aqua Apartments Bellamar Marbella£77
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£64 off
Coral Beach Aparthotel£125
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£17 off
1912 Collection Santo Cristo£138
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Marbella
£85
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£271
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
£151
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£319
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£233
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
£104
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




La Fonda Heritage Hotel Relais &Châteaux
La Fonda Heritage Hotel Relais &ChâteauxMarbella City Centre
£190
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
£442
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£212
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
£81
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
You may also like hotels with pools in Marbella
£85
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults Recommended
Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults RecommendedMarbella City Centre
£151
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
£85
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto Banus
Paloma Blanca Boutique Hotel Puerto BanusSan Pedro de Alcantara
£72
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
£61
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£92
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
£104
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
£45
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£146
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£54
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
You can also stay at hotels with a spa in Marbella




Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults Recommended
Amàre Beach Hotel Marbella - Adults RecommendedMarbella City Centre
£151
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
£85
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£319
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




























































































