Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Pasay?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Pasay on Hotels.com. These Pasay hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 26 October 2026.




1. The Heritage Hotel Manila
The Heritage Hotel ManilaBarangay 76
£37
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




2. Savoy Hotel Manila near Airport NAIA Terminal 3 MNL
Savoy Hotel Manila near Airport NAIA Terminal 3 MNLNewport City
£58
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




3. Hotel 101 - Manila
Hotel 101 - ManilaBarangay 76
£30
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Holiday Inn Express Manila Newport City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Manila Newport City by IHGNewport City
£67
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




5. Hilton Manila Newport World Resorts
Hilton Manila Newport World ResortsNewport City
£121
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. Conrad Manila
Conrad ManilaMall of Asia Complex
£131
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




7. Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila
Golden Phoenix Hotel ManilaMall of Asia Complex
£50
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov




8. Microtel by Wyndham Mall of Asia
Microtel by Wyndham Mall of AsiaMall of Asia Complex
£66
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




9. Sheraton Manila Hotel at Newport World Resorts
Sheraton Manila Hotel at Newport World ResortsNewport City
£130
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. Manila Marriott Hotel at Newport World Resorts
Manila Marriott Hotel at Newport World ResortsNewport City
£136
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




12. Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNL
Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNLNewport City
£68
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




13. Copacabana Apartment Hotel
Copacabana Apartment HotelBarangay 76
£32
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. Urban Travellers Hotel
Urban Travellers HotelPasay
£22
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




15. TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila
TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex
£86
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. 88 Courtyard Hotel
88 Courtyard HotelBarangay 76
£34
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




18. Hotel Okura Manila at Newport World Resorts
Hotel Okura Manila at Newport World ResortsNewport City
£184
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




19. HnM Management - One Palm Tree Villas
HnM Management - One Palm Tree VillasNewport City
£24
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




20. Henry's Newport
Henry's NewportNewport City
£24
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Pasay and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£15 off
Hotel 101 - Manila£98
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
includes taxes & fees
£34 off
TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila£190
for 2 nights, 1 room
£95 per night
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
The Henry Hotel Manila£141
for 2 nights, 1 room
£70 per night
includes taxes & fees
£19 off
88 Courtyard Hotel£68
for 2 nights, 1 room
£34 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Urban Travellers Hotel£46
for 2 nights, 1 room
£23 per night
includes taxes & fees
£4 off
Airport Poddotel£60
for 2 nights, 1 room
£30 per night
includes taxes & fees
£54
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£9 off
101 Newport Condo Across the Airport£59
for 2 nights, 1 room
£29 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences£75
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£38 per night
includes taxes & fees
£17 off
One Palm Tree Villas - Unit 3i and 3j£69
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£35 per night
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
HnM Management - One Palm Tree Villas£50
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£25 per night
includes taxes & fees
£67
for 2 nights, 1 room
£33 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
LUNA HOTEL£61
for 2 nights, 1 room
£31 per night
includes taxes & fees
£65 off
PRS @ One Palm Tree Villa near T3 Airport£56
for 2 nights, 1 room
£28 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
GemstoneBR in SMDC Coast Residences£57
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£28 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Hotel 101 - Manila£89
for 2 nights, 1 room
£45 per night
includes taxes & fees
£28 off
Urban Travellers Hotel£41
for 2 nights, 1 room
£20 per night
includes taxes & fees
£207
for 2 nights, 1 room
£104 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£9 off
88 Courtyard Hotel£78
for 2 nights, 1 room
£39 per night
includes taxes & fees
£54
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£7 off
101 Newport Condo Across the Airport£61
for 2 nights, 1 room
£30 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences£73
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£37 per night
includes taxes & fees




Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby Entrance
Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby EntranceMall of Asia Complex
£8 off
Shore Residences Tower A/B Main Lobby Entrance£64
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£32 per night
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
HnM Management - One Palm Tree Villas£50
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£25 per night
includes taxes & fees
£56
for 2 nights, 1 apartment
£28 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£27 off












































































