Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Gurugram?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Gurugram on Hotels.com. These Gurugram hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 21 October 2026.




1. ibis New Delhi Aerocity Hotel
ibis New Delhi Aerocity HotelAerocity
£80
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




2. Andaz Delhi, by Hyatt
Andaz Delhi, by HyattAerocity
£105
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




3. Novotel New Delhi Aerocity Hotel
Novotel New Delhi Aerocity HotelAerocity
£112
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




4. Pride Plaza Hotel Aerocity New Delhi
Pride Plaza Hotel Aerocity New DelhiAerocity
£89
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Taj Palace, New Delhi
Taj Palace, New DelhiNew Delhi
£149
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




6. Holiday Inn New Delhi Aerocity by IHG
Holiday Inn New Delhi Aerocity by IHGAerocity
£90
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




7. Aloft by Marriott New Delhi Aerocity
Aloft by Marriott New Delhi AerocityAerocity
£88
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




8. Radisson Blu Plaza Delhi Airport
Radisson Blu Plaza Delhi AirportMahipalpur
£132
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




9. JW Marriott Hotel New Delhi Aerocity
JW Marriott Hotel New Delhi AerocityAerocity
£158
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




10. Shangri-La Eros, New Delhi
Shangri-La Eros, New DelhiConnaught Place
£143
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




11. The Oberoi Gurgaon
The Oberoi GurgaonUdyog Vihar
£149
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




12. Welcomhotel by ITC Hotels, Dwarka, New Delhi
Welcomhotel by ITC Hotels, Dwarka, New DelhiDwarka
£72
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. Taj City Centre Gurugram
Taj City Centre GurugramSector 44
£74
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




14. The Leela Ambience Convention Hotel Delhi
The Leela Ambience Convention Hotel DelhiVivek Vihar
£62
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. The Leela Palace New Delhi
The Leela Palace New DelhiDiplomatic Enclave
£193
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




16. Trident, Gurgaon
Trident, GurgaonUdyog Vihar
£107
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




17. BluO Medicity - Boutique Hotel Gurgaon
BluO Medicity - Boutique Hotel GurgaonSector 38
£41
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




19. Holiday Inn Gurgaon NH8 by IHG
Holiday Inn Gurgaon NH8 by IHGGurugram
£39
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




20. Vivanta New Delhi, Dwarka
Vivanta New Delhi, DwarkaDelhi Cantonment
£80
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Gurugram and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£49 off
The Pllazio Hotel£113
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£22 off
DLF Club 4£186
for 2 nights, 1 room
£93 per night
includes taxes & fees
£37 off
AIR by Ahuja Residences£149
for 2 nights, 1 room
£74 per night
includes taxes & fees
£38 off
The Anya Hotel, Gurgaon£114
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£74
for 2 nights, 1 room
£37 per night
additional charges may apply
£67 off
Hotel OMEGA£66
for 2 nights, 1 room
£33 per night
includes taxes & fees
£32 off
The Bristol Hotel£139
for 2 nights, 1 room
£70 per night
includes taxes & fees
£106 off
Lime Tree Luxury Studio£28
for 2 nights, 1 room
£14 per night
includes taxes & fees




Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Delhi-Gurugram Highway
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Delhi-Gurugram HighwayGurugram
£41 off
Welcomhotel By ITC Hotels Delhi-Gurugram Highway£231
for 2 nights, 1 room
£115 per night
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers£58
for 2 nights, 1 room
£29 per night
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Keshav Residency - Medicity Gurugram, near Medanta Hospital
Hotel Keshav Residency - Medicity Gurugram, near Medanta HospitalSector 46
£42
for 2 nights, 1 room
£21 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£37 off
Dia Park Premier£353
for 2 nights, 1 room
£177 per night
includes taxes & fees
£185
for 2 nights, 1 room
£93 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£90
for 2 nights, 1 room
£45 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£41 off
ZEN Medicity - Boutique Hotel Gurgaon£44
for 2 nights, 1 room
£22 per night
includes taxes & fees
£49 off
The Pllazio Hotel£113
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£71
for 2 nights, 1 room
£35 per night
additional charges may apply
£37 off
AIR by Ahuja Residences£149
for 2 nights, 1 room
£74 per night
includes taxes & fees
£24 off
The Bristol Hotel£138
for 2 nights, 1 room
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
£57 off
The Anya Hotel, Gurgaon£132
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
includes taxes & fees
£118 off
Lime Tree Luxury Studio£31
for 2 nights, 1 room
£16 per night
includes taxes & fees
£164
for 2 nights, 1 room
£82 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£7 off
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers£59
for 2 nights, 1 room
£29 per night
includes taxes & fees
£37 off
Dia Park Premier£353
for 2 nights, 1 room
£177 per night
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Keshav Residency - Medicity Gurugram, near Medanta Hospital
Hotel Keshav Residency - Medicity Gurugram, near Medanta HospitalSector 46
£42
for 2 nights, 1 room
£21 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£159 off
The Arch Premium - Delhi IGI Airport£69
for 2 nights, 1 room
£34 per night
includes taxes & fees
£46
for 2 nights, 1 room
£23 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£12 off
Indiyaah Inn£97
for 2 nights, 1 room
£49 per night
includes taxes & fees
£29 off
Gazebo Inn And Suites£47
for 2 nights, 1 room
£23 per night
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Perch Arbor Cyber City£68
for 2 nights, 1 room
£34 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
ZEN Suites Gurgaon - LUXE Stays Collection£35
for 1 room
additional charges may apply
£75 off
Lime Tree Luxury Studio£20
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£47 off
The Anya Hotel, Gurgaon£88
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Quality Inn Gurgaon£53
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Bloom Boutique - Signature Towers£50
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Keshav Residency - Medicity Gurugram, near Medanta Hospital
Hotel Keshav Residency - Medicity Gurugram, near Medanta HospitalSector 46
£20
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£6 off
Hotel JMK - Managed by JMD Group£34
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
ZEN Medicity - Boutique Hotel Gurgaon£23
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£12 off
Perch Arbor Cyber City£36
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Five Palms Hotels£39
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£92 off
Hotel Classic Diplomat£31
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£177 off
The Arch Premium - Delhi IGI Airport£74
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
Regenta Suites Gurugram, Sector 49 Sohna Road£55
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
























































































