Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Vilnius on Hotels.com. These Vilnius hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Vilnius
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Vilnius?




1. Radisson Blu Hotel Lietuva
Radisson Blu Hotel LietuvaVilnius Business District
£51
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. St.Palace hotel
St.Palace hotelVilnius Old Town
£64
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Radisson Collection Astorija Hotel, Vilnius
Radisson Collection Astorija Hotel, VilniusVilnius Old Town
£128
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Solo Society Hybrid Hotel Vilnius
Solo Society Hybrid Hotel VilniusNaujamiestis
£35
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Hilton Garden Inn Vilnius City Centre
Hilton Garden Inn Vilnius City CentreNaujamiestis
£64
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Novotel Vilnius Centre
Novotel Vilnius CentreVilnius Old Town
£70
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. AIRINN Vilnius Airport Hotel RENOVATED 2025
AIRINN Vilnius Airport Hotel RENOVATED 2025Naujininkai
£81
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Artagonist Art Hotel
Artagonist Art HotelVilnius Old Town
£53
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Mabre Residence Hotel
Mabre Residence HotelVilnius Old Town
£51
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Panorama Hotel
Panorama HotelVilnius Old Town
£40
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




13. AC Hotel by Marriott Vilnius
AC Hotel by Marriott VilniusNaujamiestis
£62
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. IMPERIAL Hotel & Restaurant
IMPERIAL Hotel & RestaurantVilnius Old Town
£108
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Grand Hotel Vilnius, Curio Collection by Hilton
Grand Hotel Vilnius, Curio Collection by HiltonVilnius Old Town
£132
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Park Inn by Radisson Vilnius Airport Hotel & Conference Centre
Park Inn by Radisson Vilnius Airport Hotel & Conference CentreNaujininkai
£68
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




18. Amberton Cathedral Square Hotel Vilnius
Amberton Cathedral Square Hotel VilniusVilnius Old Town
£64
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. IVOLITA Vilnius Hotel
IVOLITA Vilnius HotelVilnius Old Town
£53
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




20. Courtyard by Marriott Vilnius City Center
Courtyard by Marriott Vilnius City CenterVilnius Business District
£60
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Vilnius and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£79 off
IMPERIAL Hotel & Restaurant£216
for 2 nights, 1 room
£108 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Artis Centrum Hotels£187
for 2 nights, 1 room
£93 per night
includes taxes & fees
£26 off
Hotel Vilnia£218
for 2 nights, 1 room
£109 per night
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Solo Society Hybrid Hotel Vilnius£109
for 2 nights, 1 room
£54 per night
includes taxes & fees
£87 off
Moon Garden Boutique Hotel£139
for 2 nights, 1 room
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Congress Hotel£161
for 2 nights, 1 room
£80 per night
includes taxes & fees
£36 off
Stikliai Hotel - Relais & Châteaux£332
for 2 nights, 1 room
£166 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Old Town Trio Hotel£132
for 2 nights, 1 room
£66 per night
includes taxes & fees
£50 off
Rinno hotel£124
for 2 nights, 1 room
£62 per night
includes taxes & fees
£67 off
Mabre Residence Hotel£244
for 2 nights, 1 room
£122 per night
includes taxes & fees
£141
for 2 nights, 1 room
£70 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£18 off
15th Avenue Hotel£167
for 2 nights, 1 room
£83 per night
includes taxes & fees
£34 off
Ratonda Centrum Hotels£196
for 2 nights, 1 room
£98 per night
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
Vilnius Apartments & Suites - Town Hall£183
for 2 nights, 1 room
£91 per night
includes taxes & fees
£113
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£27 off
Radisson Blu Hotel Lietuva£65
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Artagonist Art Hotel£77
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£33 off
Artis Centrum Hotels£71
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
Hotel Congress Avenue£67
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Solo Society Hybrid Hotel Vilnius£37
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£40 off
IMPERIAL Hotel & Restaurant£108
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£4 off
City Gate Hotel£50
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
IVOLITA Vilnius Hotel£53
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
Comfort Hotel LT - Rock 'n' Roll Vilnius£62
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£5 off
AIRINN Vilnius Airport Hotel RENOVATED 2025£96
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Best value hotels in Vilnius
Get more from your budget at these hotels, based on amenities, reviews, and location
£35
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




HOME Apart-Hotel Vilnius
HOME Apart-Hotel VilniusNaujamiestis
- Free parking
- Airport transfer
- Spa
- 24/7 front desk
£42
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
£40
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
£35
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




























































































































