Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Ajmer?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Ajmer on Hotels.com. These Ajmer hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 17 October 2026.




1. Sarovar Portico Ajmer
Sarovar Portico AjmerAjmer
£45
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Ananta Spa and Resorts
Ananta Spa and ResortsPushkar
£43
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




3. The Fern Residency Ajmer
The Fern Residency AjmerAjmer
£47
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. The Westin Pushkar Resort & Spa
The Westin Pushkar Resort & SpaPeesangan
£103
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. STERLING PUSHKAR
STERLING PUSHKARPushkar Old Town
£28
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Hotel Madni Royale
Hotel Madni RoyaleAjmer
£25
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




8. Mansingh Palace Ajmer
Mansingh Palace AjmerAjmer
£30
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




9. Pratap Mahal, Ajmer - IHCL SeleQtions
Pratap Mahal, Ajmer - IHCL SeleQtionsPushkar
£84
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. Gulaab Niwaas Palace
Gulaab Niwaas PalacePushkar Old Town
£57
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. Rawai Luxury Tents
Rawai Luxury TentsPushkar Old Town
£50
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




13. Hotel Bani Hashim
Hotel Bani HashimAjmer
£8
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. The Royal Melange Beacon
The Royal Melange BeaconAjmer
£23
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Hotel Saffron Restaurant and Bar
Hotel Saffron Restaurant and BarAjmer
£13
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




17. Brahma Horizon Hotel & Spa – Pushkar
Brahma Horizon Hotel & Spa – PushkarPushkar
£33
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Bamboo Saa Mulberry Resort Pushkar
Bamboo Saa Mulberry Resort PushkarPushkar
£25
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. The Country Side Resort
The Country Side ResortPushkar
£15
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Hotel Najaf Palace 200 Mtrs from Dargah
Hotel Najaf Palace 200 Mtrs from DargahAjmer
£22
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Ajmer and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£108 off
Brahma Horizon Hotel & Spa – Pushkar£88
for 2 nights, 1 room
£44 per night
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
Mansingh Palace Ajmer£114
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Hotel Ajmer Inn£51
for 2 nights, 1 room
£25 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Gulaab Niwaas Palace£130
for 2 nights, 1 room
£65 per night
includes taxes & fees
£54
for 2 nights, 1 room
£27 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£13 off
Hotel Madni Royale£50
for 2 nights, 1 room
£25 per night
includes taxes & fees
£60 off
Bhanwar Singh Palace£111
for 2 nights, 1 room
£56 per night
includes taxes & fees
£43 off
Nature Village Resort£134
for 2 nights, 1 room
£67 per night
includes taxes & fees
£35 off
Treebo Siddharth£34
for 2 nights, 1 room
£17 per night
includes taxes & fees
£3 off
Hotel Samrat £26
for 2 nights, 1 room
£13 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Nature Resort£33
for 2 nights, 1 room
£17 per night
includes taxes & fees
£3 off
Hotel Aries Pushkar£23
for 2 nights, 1 room
£12 per night
includes taxes & fees
£11 off
Hotel Holy Pushkar by DIV Hospitality£101
for 2 nights, 1 room
£50 per night
includes taxes & fees
£36 off
Pushkar Fort - Luxury Heritage Resort £89
for 2 nights, 1 room
£44 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Pushkar Adventure Desert Camp£68
for 2 nights, 1 room
£34 per night
includes taxes & fees
£9 off
The Fern Residency Ajmer £52
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Mansingh Palace Ajmer£57
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£13 off
STERLING PUSHKAR£39
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




















































































