Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Riyadh on Hotels.com. These Riyadh hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on .
Hotels in Riyadh
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovWhere to stay in Riyadh?




1. Aloft by Marriott Riyadh
Aloft by Marriott RiyadhAl Olaya District
£60
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




2. Narcissus The Royal Hotel
Narcissus The Royal HotelAl Olaya District
£238
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




3. Crowne Plaza Riyadh Palace by IHG
Crowne Plaza Riyadh Palace by IHGAl Murabba
£65
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




4. Mercure Riyadh Al Anoud
Mercure Riyadh Al AnoudAl Murabba
£59
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




5. Hilton Riyadh Olaya
Hilton Riyadh OlayaAl Olaya District
£143
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




6. Mövenpick Hotel And Residences Riyadh
Mövenpick Hotel And Residences RiyadhAl Ghadir
£184
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




7. Four Seasons Hotel Riyadh
Four Seasons Hotel RiyadhAl Olaya District
£346
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




8. Mandarin Oriental Al Faisaliah, Riyadh
Mandarin Oriental Al Faisaliah, RiyadhAl Olaya District
£273
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. Best Western Premier Riyadh
Best Western Premier RiyadhAs Sulimaniyah
£63
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. JOUDYAN Olaya Riyadh By Elaf
JOUDYAN Olaya Riyadh By ElafAl Olaya District
£85
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. The Ritz-Carlton, Riyadh
The Ritz-Carlton, RiyadhAl Hada
£212
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




12. Radisson Riyadh Airport
Radisson Riyadh AirportRiyadh
£123
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




13. Nova M Hotel Edge By Rotana
Nova M Hotel Edge By RotanaAl Wurud
£76
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




14. Rosh Olaya Hotel
Rosh Olaya HotelAl Olaya District
£132
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




15. Tura Hotel AlNuzha
Tura Hotel AlNuzhaAn Nuzhah
£61
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




16. Ibis Riyadh Hotel Al Muhammadiyah United Company Branch
Ibis Riyadh Hotel Al Muhammadiyah United Company BranchAl Olaya District
£41
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




17. Novotel Riyadh Al Anoud
Novotel Riyadh Al AnoudAl Olaya District
£69
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




19. Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Olaya
Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh OlayaAl Olaya District
£73
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




20. DoubleTree by Hilton Riyadh - Al Muroj Business Gate
DoubleTree by Hilton Riyadh - Al Muroj Business GateAl Muruj
£82
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Get last-minute hotel deals in Riyadh and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£20 off
Fraser Suites Riyadh£178
for 2 nights, 1 room
£89 per night
includes taxes & fees
£8 off
Cantonal Hotel Riyadh£156
for 2 nights, 1 room
£78 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Executives Hotel - Olaya£161
for 2 nights, 1 room
£81 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
IntercityHotel Riyadh Malaz£135
for 2 nights, 1 room
£67 per night
includes taxes & fees
£18 off
Voyage Hotel£150
for 2 nights, 1 room
£75 per night
includes taxes & fees
£18 off
Vittori Palace Hotel & Residence£164
for 2 nights, 1 room
£82 per night
includes taxes & fees
£125
for 2 nights, 1 room
£63 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£57 off
Tilal Riyadh£184
for 2 nights, 1 room
£92 per night
includes taxes & fees
£120 off
LE DIYAR Al Waha Hotel Riyadh£217
for 2 nights, 1 room
£109 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
Triple A Hotel£126
for 2 nights, 1 room
£63 per night
includes taxes & fees
£246 off
Executives Hotel - KAFD£336
for 2 nights, 1 room
£168 per night
includes taxes & fees
£53 off
Cristal Amaken Hotel£298
for 2 nights, 1 room
£149 per night
includes taxes & fees
£116 off
Golden Ship Hotel£140
for 2 nights, 1 room
£70 per night
includes taxes & fees
£26 off
Hayat Alriyadh Hotel£114
for 2 nights, 1 room
£57 per night
includes taxes & fees
£14 off
Seven Gardens Hotel£125
for 2 nights, 1 room
£63 per night
includes taxes & fees
£25 off
Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Olaya£139
for 2 nights, 1 room
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
£40 off
Rosh Olaya Hotel£225
for 2 nights, 1 room
£113 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Aloft by Marriott Riyadh£119
for 2 nights, 1 room
£60 per night
includes taxes & fees
£194
for 2 nights, 1 room
£97 per night
includes taxes & fees
£20 off
Fraser Suites Riyadh£178
for 2 nights, 1 room
£89 per night
includes taxes & fees
£138
for 2 nights, 1 room
£69 per night
includes taxes & fees
£21 off
Four Points by Sheraton Riyadh Khaldia£117
for 2 nights, 1 room
£58 per night
includes taxes & fees
£27 off
IntercityHotel Riyadh Malaz£135
for 2 nights, 1 room
£67 per night
includes taxes & fees
£19 off
Executives Hotel - Olaya£169
for 2 nights, 1 room
£84 per night
includes taxes & fees
£108 off
Mandarin Oriental Al Faisaliah, Riyadh£549
for 2 nights, 1 room
£274 per night
includes taxes & fees
£18 off
Voyage Hotel£150
for 2 nights, 1 room
£75 per night
includes taxes & fees




Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Northern Ring Road
Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Northern Ring RoadAl Muruj
£34 off
Courtyard by Marriott Riyadh Northern Ring Road£194
for 2 nights, 1 room
£97 per night
includes taxes & fees
£18 off
Vittori Palace Hotel & Residence£164
for 2 nights, 1 room
£82 per night
includes taxes & fees
£39 off
Riyadh Marriott Hotel£221
for 2 nights, 1 room
£111 per night
includes taxes & fees
£125
for 2 nights, 1 room
£63 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
































































































