Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Barcelona?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Barcelona on Hotels.com. These Barcelona hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 25 October 2026.




2. Hyatt Regency Barcelona Tower
Hyatt Regency Barcelona TowerBellvitge
£140
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




3. Arc la Rambla
Arc la RamblaDowntown Barcelona
£97
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




4. Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£213
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




5. Grand Hyatt Barcelona
Grand Hyatt BarcelonaLes Corts
£162
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. Sixties Ramblas
Sixties RamblasDowntown Barcelona
£93
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




8. Moxy Barcelona
Moxy BarcelonaSants-Montjuïc
£139
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. El Avenida Palace Hotel
El Avenida Palace HotelEixample
£171
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




10. Nobu Hotel Barcelona
Nobu Hotel BarcelonaSants-Montjuïc
£225
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




11. Catalonia Portal de l'Angel
Catalonia Portal de l'AngelDowntown Barcelona
£147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Leonardo Royal Hotel Barcelona Fira
Leonardo Royal Hotel Barcelona FiraSants-Montjuïc
£90
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




14. Barceló Raval
Barceló RavalDowntown Barcelona
£100
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Sercotel Rosellon
Sercotel RosellonEixample
£160
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




17. Eurostars Grand Marina
Eurostars Grand MarinaDowntown Barcelona
£145
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




20. INNSiDE by Melia Barcelona Apolo
INNSiDE by Melia Barcelona ApoloEl Poble-sec
£169
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Barcelona and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
£89 off
Hotel SERHS Rivoli Rambla£368
for 2 nights, 1 room
£184 per night
includes taxes & fees
£184 off
Uma House by Yurbban Trafalgar£402
for 2 nights, 1 room
£201 per night
includes taxes & fees
£345
for 2 nights, 1 room
£172 per night
includes taxes & fees




Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£296 off
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection£599
for 2 nights, 1 room
£300 per night
includes taxes & fees
£88 off
Petit Palace Boquería Garden£422
for 2 nights, 1 room
£211 per night
includes taxes & fees
£81 off
Barceló Sants£335
for 2 nights, 1 room
£167 per night
includes taxes & fees
£483
for 2 nights, 1 room
£242 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£40 off
Sercotel Amister Art Hotel£325
for 2 nights, 1 room
£163 per night
includes taxes & fees
£98 off
Icon BCN£468
for 2 nights, 1 room
£234 per night
includes taxes & fees
£388
for 2 nights, 1 room
£194 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£423
for 2 nights, 1 room
£212 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£15 off
Hotel Barcelona Princess£310
for 2 nights, 1 room
£155 per night
includes taxes & fees
£414
for 2 nights, 1 room
£207 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£473
for 2 nights, 1 room
£237 per night
includes taxes & fees
£22 off
Hotel Vincci Maritimo£322
for 2 nights, 1 room
£161 per night
includes taxes & fees
£15 off
Hotel Andante Drassanes£94
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£29 off
Arc la Rambla£113
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Hotel HCC MontBlanc£110
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£60 off
Uma House by Yurbban Trafalgar£132
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£16 off
Hotel Denit Barcelona£109
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Duquesa de Cardona Hotel 4 Sup by Duquessa Hotel Collection
Duquesa de Cardona Hotel 4 Sup by Duquessa Hotel CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£9 off
Duquesa de Cardona Hotel 4 Sup by Duquessa Hotel Collection£149
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£18 off
Hotel España Ocean Drive£145
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£6 off
Park Hotel Barcelona£105
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£44 off
Hotel SERHS Rivoli Rambla£140
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£96 off
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection£213
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£28 off
Petit Palace Boquería Garden£131
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£96
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Barcelona
£87
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£105
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£88
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
£83
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£133
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
£109
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
£104
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
You may also like hotels with spas in Barcelona
£78
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov
£126
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
£105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
£102
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
£123
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov












































































































































































