Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Barcelona?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night in Barcelona on Hotels.com. These Barcelona hotels consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 13 October 2026.




2. Hyatt Regency Barcelona Tower
Hyatt Regency Barcelona TowerBellvitge
£141
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Arc la Rambla
Arc la RamblaDowntown Barcelona
£131
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




4. Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£235
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




5. Grand Hyatt Barcelona
Grand Hyatt BarcelonaLes Corts
£163
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov




7. Sixties Ramblas
Sixties RamblasDowntown Barcelona
£130
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. El Avenida Palace Hotel
El Avenida Palace HotelEixample
£187
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




10. Nobu Hotel Barcelona
Nobu Hotel BarcelonaSants-Montjuïc
£214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Catalonia Portal de l'Angel
Catalonia Portal de l'AngelDowntown Barcelona
£165
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Leonardo Royal Hotel Barcelona Fira
Leonardo Royal Hotel Barcelona FiraSants-Montjuïc
£91
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Barceló Raval
Barceló RavalDowntown Barcelona
£129
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Sercotel Rosellon
Sercotel RosellonEixample
£176
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




17. Eurostars Grand Marina
Eurostars Grand MarinaDowntown Barcelona
£167
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. INNSiDE by Melia Barcelona Apolo
INNSiDE by Melia Barcelona ApoloEl Poble-sec
£157
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Get last-minute hotel deals in Barcelona and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
Mobile Price £83 off
Nobu Hotel Barcelona£790
for 2 nights, 1 room
£395 per night
includes taxes & fees
£590
for 2 nights, 1 room
£295 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£330 off
El Avenida Palace Hotel£686
for 2 nights, 1 room
£343 per night
includes taxes & fees
£148 off
Hotel SERHS Rivoli Rambla£567
for 2 nights, 1 room
£284 per night
includes taxes & fees
£76 off
Ofelias Hotel£587
for 2 nights, 1 room
£294 per night
includes taxes & fees
£62 off
Hotel Well and Come Barcelona£585
for 2 nights, 1 room
£292 per night
includes taxes & fees
£868
for 2 nights, 1 room
£434 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£46 off
Vincci Mae£636
for 2 nights, 1 room
£318 per night
includes taxes & fees
£268 off
Sercotel Rosellon£668
for 2 nights, 1 room
£334 per night
includes taxes & fees
£1,017
for 2 nights, 1 room
£508 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£45 off
Hotel Vincci Maritimo£544
for 2 nights, 1 room
£272 per night
includes taxes & fees
£118 off
Hotel Barcelona Catedral£781
for 2 nights, 1 room
£390 per night
includes taxes & fees
£124 off
Catalonia Boulevard£732
for 2 nights, 1 room
£366 per night
includes taxes & fees




Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£1,043
for 2 nights, 1 room
£521 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£31 off
Park Hotel Barcelona£616
for 2 nights, 1 room
£308 per night
includes taxes & fees
Mobile Price £70 off
Nobu Hotel Barcelona£671
for 2 nights, 1 room
£336 per night
includes taxes & fees
£116 off
Hotel 54 Barceloneta£484
for 2 nights, 1 room
£242 per night
includes taxes & fees
£135 off
Hotel SERHS Rivoli Rambla£519
for 2 nights, 1 room
£259 per night
includes taxes & fees
£70 off
Hotel Barcelona Princess£417
for 2 nights, 1 room
£209 per night
includes taxes & fees
£677
for 2 nights, 1 room
£338 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£108 off
Hotel Primero Primera£658
for 2 nights, 1 room
£329 per night
includes taxes & fees
£234 off
Hotel Casa Fuster£889
for 2 nights, 1 room
£444 per night
includes taxes & fees
£485
for 2 nights, 1 room
£242 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£42 off
Hotel Vincci Maritimo£510
for 2 nights, 1 room
£255 per night
includes taxes & fees
£30 off
Cram Hotel£506
for 2 nights, 1 room
£253 per night
includes taxes & fees
£55 off
Arya Stadium Hotel£348
for 2 nights, 1 room
£174 per night
includes taxes & fees
£88 off
Ofelias Hotel£618
for 2 nights, 1 room
£309 per night
includes taxes & fees
£136 off
Barceló Sants£542
for 2 nights, 1 room
£271 per night
includes taxes & fees
£49 off
Vincci Mae£688
for 2 nights, 1 room
£344 per night
includes taxes & fees
£567
for 2 nights, 1 room
£284 per night
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
£34 off
Arc la Rambla£131
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£122
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£49 off
Hotel SERHS Rivoli Rambla£155
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees




Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle CollectionDowntown Barcelona
£91 off
Lamaro Hotel Barcelona 5★ | Preferred Hotels & Resorts | Lifestyle Collection£235
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£29 off
Occidental Atenea Mar- Adults Only£124
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£24 off
Hotel España Ocean Drive£177
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£36 off
Petit Palace Boquería Garden£158
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£7 off
Park Hotel Barcelona£136
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
£62 off
Hotel ILUNION Bel Art£129
for 1 room
includes taxes & fees
















































































































































