Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Temple of Human Passions?
Properties are selected based on real traveller reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Temple of Human Passions on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Temple of Human Passions consistently deliver on quality, location and traveller experience. Last updated on 7 October 2026.

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 1.4 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (529 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre1.2 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is £124
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

3. Whitlock16 - Luxe Aparthotel Montgomery Square Brussels
Whitlock16 - Luxe Aparthotel Montgomery Square Brussels1 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is £96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels1.4 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (955 reviews)
The price is £147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. The Livorno
The LivornoChatelain, 1.5 mi from Temple of Human Passions
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is £372
includes taxes & fees
10 Oct - 11 Oct

6. Sofitel Brussels Europe
Sofitel Brussels Europe0.5 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (820 reviews)
The price is £160
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

7. Moxy Brussels City Center
Moxy Brussels City CenterIxelles, 1.2 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (470 reviews)
The price is £100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.4 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (661 reviews)
The price is £162
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

9. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1.1 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £89
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.4 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.2 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (434 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

12. 9Hotel Chelton
9Hotel Chelton0.2 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is £104
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.4 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (719 reviews)
The price is £127
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

14. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU0.7 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (898 reviews)
The price is £111
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct

16. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.2 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (897 reviews)
The price is £113
includes taxes & fees
9 Oct - 10 Oct

17. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.5 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (202 reviews)
The price is £99
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 1.4 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is £149
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

19. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.5 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is £112
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

20. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1.5 mi from Temple of Human Passions
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is £114
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
































































